Marketing Dashboard A complete marketing analytics screen - campaign KPI cards, the acquisition funnel, a spend-by-channel half gauge, tabbed traffic sources, ad spend vs. ROAS on twin axes, visitors by channel, and a campaigns data table. Fully responsive, down to a slide-in drawer on mobile.
Marketing dashboard New tabhelios-ui--heliosui-in.asia-southeast1.hosted.app/templates/marketing H Helios team A Aarav MarketingAd spend ₹2,95,216 +8.4%
Impressions 1.94M +12.6%
Conversions 1,286 +5.2%
Cost per click ₹12.40 -3.1%
Top of funnel · Last 30 days. Data supplied by the application. 100% 40% 15% 5%
Visits96,400 Sign-ups38,600 Trials14,100 Customers5,200
Acquisition funnel: illustrative source-shaped fixture data Category Value Visits 96,400 Sign-ups 38,600 Trials 14,100 Customers 5,200
Spend by channel ₹24,880 +8.4%
Last 30 days Last 30 days Last 90 days
Paid search₹11,400 Paid social₹7,620 Email₹3,180 Affiliates₹2,680
Channels Campaigns Landing pages
Google Ads
39% Meta
25% X Ads
14% LinkedIn
8% Email
7% Founder story video · India
34,800 Holiday gift guide · Global
30,884 Newsletter promotion · India
0 Spring launch · Global
34,445 Brand search · India
19,116 Homepage
4,800 Product
3,200 Pricing
1,800 Blog
1,100 Provided headline · This year. Data supplied by the application. Ad spend · total₹2,17,700 ROAS · average3.5x
Ad spend · ROAS 3.6x: illustrative source-shaped fixture data Category Value Previous value Jan ₹11,000 Not supplied Feb ₹15,000 Not supplied Mar ₹12,000 Not supplied Apr ₹18,000 Not supplied May ₹17,000 Not supplied Jun ₹18,000 Not supplied Jul ₹19,000 Not supplied Aug ₹20,000 Not supplied Sep ₹21,000 Not supplied Oct ₹23,000 Not supplied Nov ₹22,000 Not supplied Dec ₹21,700 Not supplied
Provided headline · This year. Data supplied by the application. Organic74,500 Paid38,300 Social21,600
Visitors: illustrative source-shaped fixture data Category Value Jan 8,200 Feb 9,100 Mar 8,700 Apr 10,500 May 9,900 Jun 11,000 Jul 11,600 Aug 12,100 Sep 12,800 Oct 13,400 Nov 13,000 Dec 14,100
Delete example record? Close dialog
Workspace notifications Close dialog Notifications 2 unread Mark all read All Mentions System Unread Archived
Recent D Diya mentioned youCan you review the new component states?
5 minutes ago Reply View thread
Archive Design review readyThe Helios UI library is ready to inspect.
1 hour ago Review changes
Archive Project milestone completed The React foundation has passed its local checks.
Yesterday Download
Archive
· Local example notification
Create an example agent Close dialog
Cloud engineer
Description LanguageAuto-detect Auto-detect English Turkish Spanish French German Japanese Portuguese Hindi Tamil Kannada Marathi
VoiceSystem voice Off System voice
Playback speed 0.75× 1× 1.25× 1.5×
Preferences stay in this local preview. No agent or voice service is connected.
Installation Download the React source package, install its dependencies, and import the component with its shared styles.
'use client';
import {BoardTemplate} from '@helios-ui/react';
import '@helios-ui/react/styles.css';
export default function Example(){return <BoardTemplate id="marketing" embedded/>;}What's included The template ships as a complete source package: the responsive app shell, marketing KPI stat cards, the acquisition funnel, the spend-by-channel stacked gauge, the tabbed traffic sources list, the ad spend vs. ROAS combo chart, the visitors area chart, the campaigns data table (search, filters, sorting, pagination), and every base component and data file they depend on.
Home Dashboard KPIs, revenue trend, and customers table. Medical Profile Patient overview with health charts.